Hotstar Live Telecast MI vs KKR 37th Match of IPL 2018

Hotstar Live Telecast MI vs KKR 37th Match of IPL 2018. Kolkata Knight Riders won the toss and option to bowling first. This match will be played at “Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai” and starts from 10:30 AM GMT Time.

Hotstar Live Telecast MI vs KKR 37th Match of IPL 2018
Hotstar Live Telecast MI vs KKR 37th Match of IPL 2018

Match : MI vs KKR, 37th Match

Tournament : Indian Premier League, 2018

Date : Sunday, May 06, 2018

Toss : Kolkata Knight Riders won the toss and opt to bowl

Time : 10:30 AM GMT

Venue : Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

Third Umpire : Anil Chaudhary

Umpires : Kumar Dharmasena , Abhijit Deshmukh

Match Referee : Vengalil Narayan Kutty

Probable Playing XI Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight Riders

Mumbai Indians :

Evin Lewis, Suryakumar Yadav, Ishan Kishan (wk), Rohit Sharma (c), Jean-Paul Duminy, Hardik Pandya, Krunal Pandya, Ben Cutting, Mitchell McClenaghan, Mayank Markande, Jasprit Bumrah

Kolkata Knight Riders :

Sunil Narine, Chris Lynn, Robin Uthappa, Shubman Gill, Nitish Rana, Dinesh Karthik (c & wk), Andre Russell, Piyush Chawla, Mitchell Johnson, Prasidh Krishna, Kuldeep Yadav

IPL Official Broadcaster Hotstar Live Telecast MI vs KKR Today Match

IPL match number 37 will be broadcast on hotstar television. Hotstar provides the live coverage of MI vs KKR today match. www.hotstar.com is the official website of star sports network. Download hotstar apps and enjoy IPL match live video streaming in mobile, tablet, i-phone and i-pad devices. www.sports24houronline.com gives the live score and ball by ball commentary updates.

Here There are list star sports channels who provides the live coverage of vivo IPL matches. Star Sports 1, Star Sports 2, Star Sports 3, Star Sports Select Hindi, Star Sports Select English Channel.

Star Sports Standard Defination Channels Number Satellite Wise

Channel NameTata skyAirtel DigitalDish TVVideocon d2hSun DirectReliance DigitalAsianet digital TVDD Free Dish
Star Sports 1455277603401500501301
Star Sports 2457279605403502502302
Star Sports Select 1464283504303
Star Sports Select 2466284304
Star Sports Hindi 1461281607407503503310
Star Sports Tamil 11516803521504515311
Star Sports First303241077

Star Sports High Defination Channels Number Via Different Satellite

Channel NameTata skyAirtel DigitalDish TVVideocon d2hSun DirectReliance DigitalDD Free Dish
Star Sports 1 HD454278602923984521
Star Sports 2 HD456280604924986522
Star Sports Select 1 HD463300645929987525
Star Sports Select 2 HD465301646930988526
Star Sports Hindi 1 HD459282606925

Recent Search Terms :

Author: admin